25
Monday
7:00am - 8:30am
MMA Team Strength & Conditioning
Richard Barajas
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Youth Comp Team Strength & Conditioning
Chelsea Ruiz
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth BJJ (10-15 Y.O.)
Richard Barajas, Alexander Weaver
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Wrestling (6-9 Y.O)
Jose Hernandez
6:00pm - 7:00pm
GI BJJ Fundamentals
Richard Barajas
6:00pm - 7:00pm
MMA Fundamentals (Grappling)
Jose Hernandez
7:00pm - 8:30pm
MMA Team Practice
Richard Barajas
7:00pm - 8:30pm
NO GI BJJ Intermediate
Alexander Weaver
26
Tuesday
4:15pm - 4:55pm
Youth BJJ (4-6 Y.O.)
Rachel Silverman, Richard Barajas, Chelsea Ruiz, Alexander Weaver
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth BJJ (7-9 Y.O.)
Rachel Silverman, Richard Barajas, Chelsea Ruiz
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Wrestling (10-15 Y.O)
Jose Hernandez
5:15pm - 6:00pm
Group Cross Training
Alexander Weaver
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Intermediate Gi BJJ
Rachel Silverman
6:00pm - 7:00pm
MMA Fundamentals (Striking)
Jose Hernandez, Juan Arredondo
7:00pm - 8:00pm
MMA Team Practice
Juan Arredondo, Richard Barajas
7:00pm - 8:00pm
No-Gi BJJ Fundamentals
Justin Weaver
8:00pm - 9:00pm
MMA Team Sparring
Juan Arredondo, Richard Barajas
27
Wednesday
7:00am - 8:30am
MMA Team Strength and Conditioning
Richard Barajas
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Youth Comp Team Strength & Conditioning
Chelsea Ruiz
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth BJJ (10-15 Y.O.)
Jose Hernandez, Richard Barajas, Alexander Weaver
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Wrestling (6-9 Y.O)
Jose Hernandez
6:00pm - 7:00pm
GI BJJ Fundamentals
Richard Barajas
6:00pm - 7:00pm
MMA Fundamentals (Grappling)
Jose Hernandez
7:00pm - 8:00pm
MMA Team Practice
Richard Barajas
7:00pm - 8:30pm
NO GI BJJ Intermediate
Alexander Weaver
28
Thursday
4:15pm - 4:55pm
Youth BJJ (4-6 Y.O.)
Rachel Silverman, Richard Barajas, Chelsea Ruiz, Alexander Weaver
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth BJJ (7-9 Y.O.)
Rachel Silverman, Richard Barajas, Chelsea Ruiz
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Wrestling (10-15 Y.O)
Jose Hernandez
5:15pm - 6:00pm
Group Cross Training
Alexander Weaver
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Intermediate Gi BJJ
Rachel Silverman
6:00pm - 7:00pm
MMA Fundamentals (Striking)
Jose Hernandez, Juan Arredondo
7:00pm - 8:00pm
MMA Team Practice
Juan Arredondo, Richard Barajas
7:00pm - 8:00pm
NO- GI BJJ Fundamentals
Justin Weaver
8:00pm - 9:00pm
MMA Team Sparring
Juan Arredondo, Richard Barajas
29
Friday
7:00am - 8:30am
MMA Team Strength & Conditioning
Richard Barajas
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth No-Gi BJJ (7-15 Y.O.) Free to Public!
Jose Hernandez, Richard Barajas, Alexander Weaver
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Heavy Bag Striking - All Levels
Jose Hernandez
30
Saturday
10:00am - 11:00am
All Levels Gi BJJ (12 Y.O. & Up)
Rachel Silverman
10:00am - 11:00am
Youth Striking (7-15 Y.O.)
Juan Arredondo
11:00am - 12:00pm
All Levels Comp Class
Richard Barajas
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Open Mat